Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX

100+ Auf Lager
Hersteller Cisco
Artikelnummer GLC-SX-MM-R4
FlexIt SKU 2000776R4
Produktbedingungen
R4 - Refurb
  • Log in um den Preis zu sehen